News

Confirmed: Jack the Ripper was Jacob the Ripper

Aaron Kosminski, a Polish barber, has been revealed as notorious murderer Jack the Ripper, according to scientists.

JACK THE RIPPER has been confirmed as a Jew, although the news reports deceptively describe him as a Pole. A major clue was even left scrawled on a wall above one of the corpses, most likely by Jacob* the Ripper himself: “The Juwes are not the men that will be blamed for nothing.” The police, bizarrely, scrubbed it off the wall before anyone could see it, destroying a potentially vital piece of evidence. In recent years, as I wrote about in more detail earlier, the author Stephen Senise has gone about promoting the absurd hypothesis that the Ripper murders were “false flag attacks” carried out by a “far-right extremist” who wanted to stir up feeling against the Jews. But no. We now know the Ripper was an actual Jew.

The similarity with historic cases of “blood libel” is obvious.

*Credit to Sabrina Van Zant for this witticism.

* * *

Jack the Ripper has sensationally been revealed as a 23-year-old Polish barber after fresh DNA tests were taken from a blood-stained shawl. 

Aaron Kosminski was the notorious serial killer who hunted on the streets of Victorian London, according to scientists.

New evidence finds that two sets of DNA traces on a blood-stained shawl owned by Russell Edwards matches that of both Kosminski and one of his murdered victims Catherine Eddowes

New evidence finds that two sets of DNA traces on the clothing matches that of both Kosminski and one of his murdered victims Catherine Eddowes.

The Polish immigrant lived with his two brothers and a sister in Greenfield Street, just 200 yards from where his third victim, Elizabeth Stride, was killed.

The identity was confirmed by researchers from Liverpool John Moores University who shared their findings in the Journal of Forensic Sciences.

They wrote: ‘We describe for the first time systematic, molecular level analysis of the only surviving physical evidence linked to the Jack the Ripper murders.

‘Finding both matching profiles in the same piece of evidence enhances the statistical probability of its overall identification and reinforces the claim that the shawl is authentic.’

* * *

Source: Diversity Macht Frei

Previous post

Who's Behind the Race Mixing Agenda in Advertising?

Next post

Regaining Control

7 Comments

  1. Truthweed
    24 March, 2019 at 10:26 pm — Reply

    Does this mean there will be no films or documentaries about Jake the Ripper?

  2. Gail Raubal
    25 March, 2019 at 12:06 am — Reply

    Not odd at all, during that era, ppl had a thing against Juwes. That same writing was even shown in the Johnny Depp movie he did about the Ripper. The word “Juwes” was even written the same way in the movie… It is not out of character of judens to be of immoral licentious. In a book by E.J.Burford, he wrote about wantons and wenches, he describes how the judens were right in the middle of the depravity.

  3. 25 March, 2019 at 5:29 pm — Reply

    Police Superintendent Thomas Arnold had the said he had “Juwes” graffito washed off before reporters or curious civilians could see it, because he feared that it would cause an anti-Jewish riot. Nevertheless, the text of the message was included in the official police report – otherwise, it would have been lost to history, like so many other examples of Jewish crimes.

    See: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Goulston_Street_graffito

    • victor petrillo
      30 March, 2019 at 4:20 pm — Reply

      It was either this guy or another jew, jacob levy….both never faced justice….levy was handed over to his tribe members who shielded him from goyim justice…..

  4. Jožef Tone
    4 April, 2019 at 1:42 pm — Reply

    It was the same socio-political game back then, minus the overt propaganda. Post-Weishaupt Freemasonry was a proxy battering ram for organized Jewry as they gained access to the institutions of power. I think that was why the wall was scrubbed.

  5. Philo Clapp
    22 April, 2019 at 7:09 am — Reply

    FYI….the shawl alleged to have been in Catherine Eddowes’ possession at the time of her murder did not show up on the extensive inventory ( Over 50 items listed) taken by the City of London Police. The list included such trivialities as cotton strips which Mrs. Eddowes used for hygienic purposes…an empty match box, etc. This police force would have never given a Metropolitan Police constable ( which Amos Simpson, who was in possession of the shawl originally) an item from a crime scene. Simpson served in a district some distance from the crime scene and it is very unlikely that he would have asked for a souvenir of the crime scene in the first place…Numerous people have handled the shawl over the last 130 years…Kosminski’s guilt or innocence of these crimes should not be based on originally error-filled DNA analysis ( done in 2014 and shown to be a botched maneuver) nor this recent follow-up to ‘save face’. Kosminski may indeed have been the Ripper and is among the top, so to speak, of suspects in the Case….but this isn’t the way to make a fair and accurate assessment. There were no politics involved nor any effort to conceal his background. In 1910, one of the high ranking Metropolitan Police officials went so far as to say the suspect institutionalized at Colney Hatch Asylum was Jewish and that he came from ‘low-class’ Jews who would go to some length to hide ‘one of their own’. Even this is erroneous, as Kosminski’s family were merchants, who had a lot to lose if it was found out they were hiding him from ‘Gentile justice’. It may be of interest that the leading left-wing newspaper of the day ( The Star, owned by T.P. O’Connor) was most responsible for the surge in anti-Jewish sentiment in the East End of London during September 1888 when they spread the news about Jack The Ripper’s ‘predecessor’, Leather Apron. They made a point of pointing out ‘”Leather Apron’s” Jewishness…so much so, that sporadic fights, not riots, broke out on the streets of Whitechapel.

  6. Philo Clapp
    22 April, 2019 at 7:23 am — Reply

    Actually, in response to Mr. Kerr’s comment from March 25th…..it was the Commissioner of (Metropolitan) Police, Sir Charles Warren who made the final decision to erase the graffiti/message. It was probably removed ( and I believe the graffiti is legitimate) because of its proximity to the piece of Eddowes’ apron ; that locals were aware of the police presence at 118-119 Goulston Street that morning; and that had it been left there after the police ( two departments, as Eddowes was murdered in the City of London, not Whitechapel) left….someone or some people from the area ( reporters as well) would have seen the untouched graffiti and possibly made an issue out of it, even though it may not have had any relation to the apron piece in the first place. IF the graffiti is legitimate, it would seem to me to be more likely written by a non-Jew…IMHO.

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Slander, crude language, incivility, off-topic drift, or remarks that might harm National Vanguard or its users may be edited or deleted, even if unintentional. Comments may be edited for clarity or usage.